Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
0 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Emo Philips
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 7 February 1956 (The Judge) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Phil Soltanec (The Judge)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 90 shows:
10-01-16, #16-4007-06-97, #97-27
07-15-16, #MMS-19701-19-97, #97-03
08-23-14, #14-3410-06-96, #96-40
04-12-14, #AOTA-14041209-29-96, #96-39
11-16-13, #13-4609-01-96, #96-35
05-04-13, #13-1808-25-96, #96-34
09-08-12, #12-3608-18-96, #96-33
01-21-12, #AOTA-12012103-17-96, #96-11
09-17-11, #11-3809-10-95, #95-37
07-09-11, #11-2809-25-94, #94-39
02-19-11, #MMS-14209-18-94, #94-38
10-04-09, #09-4007-04-93, #93-27
05-24-09, #09-2105-16-93, #93-20
08-03-08, #08-3102-28-93, #93-09
06-01-08, #08-2201-31-93, #93-05
05-17-08, #MMCZ_004001-24-93, #93-04
08-26-07, #07-3405-31-92, #92-22
08-05-07, #07-3111-10-91, #91-45
11-12-06, #06-4607-28-91, #91-30
09-03-06, #06-3605-12-91, #91-19
07-02-06, #06-2703-03-91, #91-09
06-25-06, #MMS-3302-17-91, #91-07
09-24-05, #FFM-1102-10-91, #91-06
07-17-05, #05-2909-24-89, #89-39
05-22-05, #05-2110-18-87, #87-42
02-27-05, #XM-9206-07-87, #87-23
01-23-05, #05-0405-31-87, #87-22
07-11-04, #XM-5905-24-87, #87-21
03-14-04, #04-1110-05-86, #86-40
11-24-03, #ISGD-03-4910-05-86, #KMET-86-40
11-03-03, #XM-2409-07-86, #86-36
10-12-03, #03-4103-23-86, #86-12
06-30-03, #XM-0601-12-86, #86-02
05-05-03, #ISGD-03-1701-05-86, #KMET-86-01
07-07-02, #02-2712-08-85, #85-49
06-30-02, #02-2611-24-85, #85-47
07-08-01, #01-2711-03-85, #KMET-85-44
05-06-01, #01-1809-29-85, #85-39
11-26-00, #00-4809-01-85, #KMET-85-35
11-12-00, #00-4608-25-85, #KMET-85-34
08-01-99, #99-3108-25-85, #85-34
06-27-99, #99-2608-18-85, #85-33
05-16-99, #99-2008-11-85, #85-32
09-27-98, #98-3908-11-85, #KMET-85-32
08-30-98, #98-3507-21-85, #KMET-85-29
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Emo Philips"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2017 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.