Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
3 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Andy Griffith
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 06-01-26 (Captain Wayne) 
Date Died/Group Ended: July 3, 2012 - North Carolina
Also Known As:
Andy Samuel Griffith (Captain Wayne)
Members:
Reviews:
Facts:

Played on 172 shows:
02-09-19, #AOTA-19020909-09-07, #07-36
02-02-19, #AOTA-19020202-11-07, #07-06
10-21-18, #OTR-4-4209-10-06, #06-37
10-14-18, #OTR-4-4105-07-06, #MMS-26
04-07-18, #AOTA-18040702-19-06, #MMS-17
03-24-18, #AOTA-18032402-12-06, #06-07
02-10-18, #AOTA-18021008-28-05, #05-35
02-03-18, #AOTA-18020306-12-05, #05-24
09-06-17, #ISGD-17-3802-13-05, #XM-90
07-12-17, #ISGD-17-2902-06-05, #05-06
04-10-17, #OTR-3-1509-26-04, #XM-70
02-11-17, #AOTA-17021109-26-04, #04-39
09-24-16, #AOTA-16092405-30-04, #04-22
09-10-16, #16-3702-15-04, #XM-38
07-16-16, #16-2902-08-04, #04-06
07-14-16, #ISGD-16-3002-09-03, #03-06
06-11-16, #16-2409-23-01, #01-38
03-05-16, #AOTA-16030507-15-01, #01-28
02-13-16, #16-0702-13-00, #00-07
02-13-16, #ISGD-16-0811-14-99, #99-46
02-13-16, #AOTA-16021307-11-99, #99-28
02-06-16, #AOTA-16020610-04-98, #98-40
09-20-15, #BWR-15-09-2006-07-98, #98-23
12-13-14, #ISGD-14-6802-08-98, #98-06
05-27-14, #BWR-14-05-2710-05-97, #97-40
02-15-14, #14-0706-22-97, #97-25
02-08-14, #AOTA-14020802-09-97, #97-06
01-08-14, #14-0612-01-96, #96-48
11-09-13, #13-4507-21-96, #96-29
06-08-13, #13-2302-11-96, #96-06
05-03-13, #ISGD-13-1810-01-95, #95-40
04-18-13, #ISGD-13-1606-25-95, #95-26
04-11-13, #ISGD-13-1502-12-95, #95-07
03-13-13, #ISGD-13-1109-25-94, #94-39
03-07-13, #ISGD-13-1002-13-94, #94-07
02-28-13, #ISGD-13-0909-19-93, #93-38
02-21-13, #ISGD-13-0802-14-93, #93-07
02-13-13, #ISGD-13-0701-31-93, #KLSX-93-05
02-09-13, #AOTA-13020910-18-92, #92-42
02-07-13, #ISGD-13-0606-14-92, #92-24
01-31-13, #ISGD-13-0502-09-92, #92-06
01-26-13, #AOTA-13012611-10-91, #91-45
01-10-13, #ISGD-13-0210-06-91, #91-40
12-29-12, #12-5206-23-91, #91-25
12-27-12, #ISGD-12-5402-10-91, #91-06
11-02-12, #ISGD-12-4509-09-90, #90-36
10-18-12, #ISGD-12-4202-25-90, #90-08
10-11-12, #ISGD-12-4102-04-90, #90-05
10-06-12, #12-4009-24-89, #89-39
10-04-12, #ISGD-12-4002-12-89, #89-07
09-27-12, #ISGD-12-3909-11-88, #88-37
09-20-12, #ISGD-12-3808-07-88, #88-32
09-13-12, #ISGD-12-3702-14-88, #88-07
09-11-12, #BWR-12-09-1109-20-87, #87-38
09-06-12, #ISGD-12-3602-08-87, #87-06
08-23-12, #ISGD-12-3410-12-86, #KMET-86-41
08-16-12, #ISGD-12-3310-12-86, #86-41
08-02-12, #ISGD-12-3109-28-86, #86-39
07-28-12, #12-3009-21-86, #KMET-86-38
07-28-12, #ISGD-12-3004-06-86, #KMET-86-14
07-14-12, #AOTA-12071401-26-86, #KMET-86-04
07-14-12, #12-2812-15-85, #85-50
07-12-12, #ISGD-12-2811-10-85, #KMET-85-45
07-10-12, #BWR-12-07-1009-15-85, #85-37
07-07-12, #AOTA-12070701-20-85, #85-03
07-07-12, #12-2710-21-84, #84-43
06-16-12, #AOTA-12061607-01-84, #84-27
02-16-12, #ISGD-12-0702-12-84, #84-07
02-11-12, #AOTA-12021110-09-83, #83-41
02-11-12, #12-0609-04-83, #83-36
02-04-12, #AOTA-12020401-30-83, #83-05
08-20-11, #AOTA-11082010-24-82, #82-43
06-18-11, #11-2511-15-81, #81-46
05-14-11, #11-2010-04-81, #81-40
04-30-11, #11-1809-28-80, #80-39_KMET
02-12-11, #AOTA-11021209-14-80, #80-37
02-12-11, #11-0706-08-80, #80-23
03-14-10, #MMCZ-10-1111-11-79, #79-45
09-20-09, #09-3805-06-79, #79-18
09-06-09, #MMCZ-09-3412-03-78, #78-42
08-16-09, #09-3309-24-78, #78-32
09-07-08, #08-3609-05-76, #110
06-15-08, #08-2411-24-74, #21
02-10-08, #08-0611-10-74, #19
02-09-08, #MMCZ_08-0610-06-74, #14
02-03-08, #MMS-10909-09-73, #KMET-73-36
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Andy Griffith"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.