Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
2 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Johnny Cash
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: February 26, 1932 (jammin DIA) 
Date Died/Group Ended: September 12, 2003 (jammin DIA) 
Also Known As:
John R. Cash (Stavro Arrgolus)
The Man in Black (Stavro Arrgolus)

Played on 148 shows:
08-19-18, #OTR-4-3311-21-10, #MMCZ-10-52
07-14-18, #AOTA-18071408-14-10, #10-33
06-16-18, #AOTA-18061607-17-10, #10-29
11-27-17, #OTR-3-4806-19-10, #10-25
11-18-17, #KMCC SE 00211-08-09, #MMCZ-09-41
09-17-17, #OTR-3-3808-09-09, #MMCZ-09-30
07-31-17, #MMS-21408-09-09, #09-32
07-12-17, #ISGD-17-2906-21-09, #MMCZ-09-22
06-17-17, #AOTA-17061704-05-09, #MMCZ-09-11
06-14-17, #ISGD-17-2402-07-09, #ROTP_233
02-08-17, #ISGD-17-0611-22-08, #MMCZ_0155
01-11-17, #ISGD-17-0211-15-08, #MMCZ_0151
11-14-16, #OTR-2-4410-25-08, #MMCZ_0141
09-03-16, #16-3610-18-08, #MMCZ_0136
08-06-16, #16-3209-27-08, #MMCZ_0118
07-09-16, #16-2808-03-08, #08-31
06-18-16, #16-2508-02-08, #MMCZ_0082
04-16-16, #16-1606-14-08, #MMCZ_0049
02-20-16, #16-0806-08-08, #MMS-113
02-06-16, #ISGD-16-0705-17-08, #MMCZ_0039
01-16-16, #ISGD-16-0305-03-08, #MMCZ_08-18
01-09-16, #16-0203-15-08, #MMCZ_08-11
01-02-16, #ISGD-16-0102-23-08, #MMCZ_08-08
11-28-15, #ISGD-15-5301-26-08, #MMCZ_08-04
11-07-15, #AOTA-15110701-11-08, #MMDT20_08-01
09-05-15, #ISGD-15-3712-08-07, #MMS-101
08-22-15, #15-3411-11-07, #MMS-99
08-15-15, #1503309-07-07, #MMDT20_07-35
08-01-15, #ISGD-15-3208-05-07, #MMS-88
04-04-15, #15-1407-15-07, #07-28
02-07-15, #15-0606-10-07, #07-23
11-22-14, #ISGD-14-6405-06-07, #MMS-76
11-08-14, #14-4504-08-07, #07-14
09-16-14, #BWR-14-09-1610-28-06, #ROTP_114
08-19-14, #BWR-14-08-1909-24-06, #MMS-46
07-04-14, #ISGD-14-3708-27-06, #MMS-42
06-14-14, #AOTA-14061407-30-06, #MMS-38
06-11-14, #ISGD-14-3004-16-06, #MMS-23
04-19-14, #ISGD-14-2204-02-06, #06-14
01-22-14, #ISGD-14-0610-29-05, #ROTP_062
01-08-14, #ISGD-14-0208-14-05, #05-33
12-26-13, #ISGD-13-5601-16-05, #05-03
09-12-13, #ISGD-13-3706-13-04, #XM-55
07-30-13, #BWR-13-07-3005-23-04, #04-21
07-28-13, #MMS-16505-05-04, #KMCC_01-10
06-15-13, #AOTA-13061510-20-03, #ISGD-03-41
06-13-13, #ISGD-13-2410-05-03, #03-40
06-11-13, #BWR-13-06-1107-21-03, #ISGD-03-28
05-18-13, #13-2007-14-03, #ISGD-03-27
05-16-13, #ISGD-13-2005-12-03, #ISGD-03-18
05-03-13, #ISGD-13-1801-13-03, #ISGD-03-01
04-06-13, #1301411-11-01, #01-45
03-21-13, #ISGD-13-1210-14-01, #01-41
03-02-13, #AOTA-13030210-07-01, #01-40
02-21-13, #ISGD-13-0805-30-99, #99-22
10-18-12, #ISGD-12-4208-16-98, #98-33
09-13-12, #ISGD-12-3702-08-98, #98-06
06-16-12, #AOTA-12061606-29-97, #97-26
06-16-12, #12-2407-21-96, #96-29
06-12-12, #BWR-12-06-1203-10-96, #96-10
03-31-12, #ISGD-12-1302-25-96, #96-08
03-17-12, #12-1108-20-95, #95-34
02-25-12, #12-0803-05-95, #95-10
02-11-12, #12-0608-07-94, #94-32
01-19-12, #MMCZ-12-0307-10-94, #94-28
01-08-12, #MMS-15006-12-94, #94-24
09-24-11, #AOTA-11092404-19-92, #92-16
09-20-11, #BWR-11-09-2004-15-90, #90-15
09-10-11, #11-3702-18-90, #90-07
08-13-11, #11-3311-29-87, #87-48
06-18-11, #AOTA-11061809-23-84, #84-39
06-14-11, #BWR-11-06-1409-02-84, #84-36
06-04-11, #11-2308-19-84, #84-34
03-19-11, #11-1211-03-74, #18
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "Johnny Cash"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.