Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
4 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Irish Elvis
Contact: E-Mail (Irish Elvis) 
Date Born/Group Began: November 17, 1972 (I B Emerson) 
Date Died/Group Ended:
Also Known As:
Sean Tiedeman (Irish Elvis)
Members:
Irish Elvis, aka Sean Tiedeman, currently resides in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania. In real life, Mr. Tiedeman is a film and TV producer/director. He is co-owner of [K] Studios in Allentown, Pennsylvania.

Be sure to visit Irish Elvis on iLike for more crazy tunes and a ton of free high quality mp3s!

Sean Tiedeman Official Website
www.SeanTiedeman.com

IMDB Link
www.imdb.com/name/nm0862795

[K] Studios
www.kstudios.com
(Irish Elvis)

 Songs
http://www.madmusic.com/samples/i/r/Irish_Elvis_-_80's_Arcade.mp3 80's Arcade
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Irish Elvis"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2017 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.