Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
4 Online
 
 
Artist Details

Beth Kinderman
Contact: E-Mail (gamerchick) 
Date Born/Group Began: 1982 (gamerchick) 
Date Died/Group Ended: still going! (gamerchick) 
Also Known As:
Beth Kinderman and the Player Characters (gamerchick)
Members:
Beth Kinderman (vocals, guitars, bass, mandolin, percussion) From: 2000 To: present (gamerchick)
Dave Stagner (guitars, bass, synths, percussion, producer) From: 2007 To: present (gamerchick)
Justin Hartley (drums, percussion, accordion) From: 2007 To: present (gamerchick)
Nikki Walker (vocals, percussion, synths) From: 2007 To: present (gamerchick)

Played on 129 shows:
09-14-19, #AOTA-19091407-26-13, #MMDT20_13-30
05-18-19, #AOTA-19051807-12-13, #MMDT20_13-28
05-17-19, #WOTR_13506-28-13, #MMDT20_13-26
04-13-19, #AOTA-19041305-16-13, #ISGD-13-20
03-16-19, #AOTA-19031603-01-13, #MMDT20_13-09
03-02-19, #WOTR_12802-22-13, #MMDT20_13-08
02-16-19, #AOTA-19021602-15-13, #MMDT20_13-07
02-02-19, #KMCC-13-1207-13-12, #MMDT20_12-28
01-19-19, #AOTA-19011912-16-11, #ROTP_382
01-12-19, #AOTA-19011202-25-11, #ROTP_340
01-11-19, #WOTR_12011-21-10, #MMCZ-10-52
11-24-18, #KMCC-13-0710-30-10, #MMCZ-10-45
07-14-18, #AOTA-18071409-25-10, #MMCZ-10-39
07-13-18, #WOTR_9409-03-10, #ROTP_315
05-18-18, #WOTR_8308-27-10, #ROTP_314
06-17-17, #AOTA-17061704-03-10, #ROTP_293
06-02-17, #WOTR_3604-02-10, #MMDT20_10-14
12-31-15, #MMDT20_15-FY01-09-10, #ROTP_281
07-04-15, #MMDT20_15-HY12-31-09, #MMDT20_09-FY
07-03-15, #MMDT20_15-2711-20-09, #MMDT20_09-47
06-26-15, #MMDT20_15-2611-13-09, #MMDT20_09-46
06-19-15, #MMDT20_15-2511-06-09, #MMDT20_09-45
06-12-15, #MMDT20_15-2410-31-09, #ROTP_271
06-05-15, #MMDT20_15-2310-30-09, #MMDT20_09-44
05-30-15, #AOTA-15053010-23-09, #MMDT20_09-43
05-29-15, #MMDT20_15-2210-22-09, #BR-09-86
05-22-15, #MMDT20_15-2110-16-09, #MMDT20_09-42
05-15-15, #MMDT20_15-2010-10-09, #ROTP_268
05-09-15, #ISGD-15-2010-09-09, #MMDT20_09-41
05-08-15, #MMDT20_15-1910-09-09, #BR-09-85
05-03-15, #BWR-15-05-0310-02-09, #MMDT20_09-40
05-02-15, #ISGD-15-1909-26-09, #ROTP_266
05-01-15, #MMDT20_15-1809-13-09, #MMCZ-09-35
04-24-15, #MMDT20_15-1708-08-09, #ROTP_259
04-18-15, #ISGD-15-1703-07-09, #ROTP_237
04-17-15, #MMDT20_15-1612-31-08, #MMDT20_08-FY
04-10-15, #MMDT20_15-1510-25-08, #ROTP_218
04-03-15, #MMDT20_15-1409-20-08, #MMCZ_0116
03-28-15, #ISGD-15-1308-04-08, #MM-169
03-27-15, #MMDT20_15-1307-05-08, #ROTP_202
03-20-15, #MMDT20_15-1207-04-08, #MMDT20_08-HY
03-13-15, #MMDT20_15-1106-27-08, #MMDT20_08-25
03-08-15, #BWR-15-03-0806-13-08, #MMDT20_08-23
03-06-15, #MMDT20_15-1006-06-08, #MMDT20_08-22
02-27-15, #MMDT20_15-0905-30-08, #MMDT20_08-21
02-22-15, #BWR-15-02-2205-24-08, #ROTP_196
02-20-15, #MMDT20_15-0805-23-08, #MMDT20_08-20
02-14-15, #AOTA-15021403-15-08, #MMCZ_08-11
02-13-15, #MMDT20_15-0703-14-08, #MMDT20_08-10
10-21-14, #BWR-14-10-2103-08-08, #ROTP_185
10-14-14, #BWR-14-10-1403-01-08, #ROTP_184
05-17-14, #AOTA-14051702-29-08, #MMDT20_08-08
05-03-14, #AOTA-14050302-22-08, #MMDT20_08-07
01-18-14, #AOTA-14011802-15-08, #MMDT20_08-06
01-17-14, #MMDT20_14-0302-09-08, #ROTP_181
01-14-14, #BWR-14-01-1402-08-08, #MMDT20_08-05
01-11-14, #AOTA-14011111-03-07, #ROTP_167
01-10-14, #MMDT20_14-0210-27-07, #ROTP_166
11-29-13, #MMDT20_13-4810-19-07, #MMDT20_07-41
11-22-13, #MMDT20_13-4709-08-07, #ROTP_159
11-15-13, #MMDT20_13-4608-20-07, #MM-120
11-08-13, #MMDT20_13-4507-07-07, #ROTP_150
08-28-13, #ISGD-13-3504-07-07, #ROTP_137
08-22-13, #ISGD-13-3403-17-07, #ROTP_134
07-30-13, #BWR-13-07-30
= Show you can listen to online
Photos:

Messages about the artist: "Beth Kinderman"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.