Sign-up FREE! View Cart Login
HyperLink
3 Online
 
 
Artist Details

XTC
Contact:
Date Born/Group Began: 1976
Date Died/Group Ended: 2005
Also Known As:
The Dukes of Stratosphear, Terry and the Lovemen, The Three Wise Men (Stavro Arrgolus)
Members:
Andy Partridge (Stavro Arrgolus)
Barry Andrews (Stavro Arrgolus)
Colin Moulding (Stavro Arrgolus)
Dave Gregory (Stavro Arrgolus)
Terry Chambers (Stavro Arrgolus)
See Also:
Andy Partridge
Reviews:
Facts:

Photos:
Artist Images:

Messages about the artist: "XTC"

 
Add a New Message
Message:
RadEditor - HTML WYSIWYG Editor. MS Word-like content editing experience thanks to a rich set of formatting tools, dropdowns, dialogs, system modules and built-in spell-check.
RadEditor's components - toolbar, content area, modes and modules
   
Toolbar's wrapper  
Content area wrapper
RadEditor's bottom area: Design, Html and Preview modes, Statistics module and resize handle.
It contains RadEditor's Modes/views (HTML, Design and Preview), Statistics and Resizer
Editor Mode buttonsStatistics moduleEditor resizer
 
 
RadEditor's Modules - special tools used to provide extra information such as Tag Inspector, Real Time HTML Viewer, Tag Properties and other.
   
Your account must be activated before you can add a message

Home - News - Forums - Features - Shows - Songs - Artists - About - Friends - Blogs - Search - Help
© 2004-2019 Mad Music Productions, LLC, all rights reserved. Portions are Copyright by their respective copyright holders.